Registered USAIGC Coaches

Affective January 1, 2017
The following list of USAIGC CLUBSCOACHES & CLUB OWNERS NAMES are the only individuals that may actively Coach at a USAIGC Sanctioned Competition that their Team/Gymnasts are participating in. Only those individuals listed under their Club Name may Coach on the Competition Floor. If a name is not listed below they may not Coach on the Competition Floor. The USAIGC must be more pro-active on what and who is on our Sanctioned Competition Floor.

I applaud our Club Owners, Coaches and staff in participating in the USAIGC 100% Mandatory Employee Background Check (every two years) Program. It is a necessary step in the protection of our Children and USAIGC Clubs. 

CALIFORNIA
Broadway Gymnastics School, Inc: Michael Cates, Mary Cates, Kayla Abeya, Christopher Bogle, Kort Borg, 
Alice Dranger, Jennifer Dutton, Sara Govan, Robin James, Maureen Miller, Juliet Slusher, Desire Stephes, Mathew Wagner, Kara Williams  
Crescenta-Canada YMCA: Annie Azizian, Carolyn Sion, Rebecca Terzian, Katarina Karapetian, Ashley Franco
Fallbrook Gymnastic Club:Debbie Capelotti, Dean Capelotti, Michael Capelotti, George Hery, Caroline Hickey,
Shea A. Colby, Kalani Aguigui, Jesse Robinson, 
Glendale YMCA
Tobe Stacy, Anush Karibyan,Brandi Jones 
Gymnastics Olympica USA: Arthur Minasyan, Allison Spicka, Carlton Holder, Arthur Minasyan, Haley Blair 
Gymnastics Unlimited: David James Christian, Emily Jessie Cooper, Anthony Nicolas Queen, Ani Sinanyan, John Taro Takeuhi, Antonio Barajas, Haley J. Blair, Alec Imamoto, Andrea Ratliff, Brent Ruzicka, Bobbie Sauceda, Allison Spicka, Nico Buonora, Pat dean, Manvel Grigoryan, Cecilla Hernandez, Janelle Jaque, Lara Mccallum, Arsen Minasyan, Arthur Minasyan, Capri sano, Pavel Sargsya, Eric Shepard, Madison Weitz, Mkchayn Tigran 
Gymnastique International: Timothy Black, Danielle Summers, Ravyn Hrowal, Yasmin Jaimes
Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy: Katie Willis, Taylor Smith, Danielle Gauntlett, Robert Ito, Stephanie Walti, Ciera Blackwell, Alyssa Montalban, Shamaiah Cox, Caitlin McKee, Taylor Wilson, Reyna Nolin, Catherine Bruce, Sara Willoughby, Sheli Wilson,
Le Club Gymnastics: Robert Laughton, Sheila Laughton, Sarah Higuena, Carly King, Kelli Carroll, Sarah Higuera, Alexandra Hill, Mclinda Hill, Erin Morales, Cassidy Peterson, Angela Shamian, Cory Sledge
Pacific Flips: Kelly Reed, Zoei Denney, Leann Leyva, MacKenzie Webb, Molly Debernardi, Amber Pinon, Parvin Merradi, Daphna Leichner
PAYKE GYMNASTICS ACADEMY: Soda Persi, Jullian Gules, Mani Maddah, Angela Mina Kim, Jessica Yum Kim, Bianca Candelaria, Parvin Pelk, Sepideh Salimi, Paula Tso-A-Sue, Soda Persi, Emily Rojas, Jenna Mae Pador Valino, Sierra Cordova, Bruce Waggoner, Julian Guiles
Perfect 10 Gymnastics: Dean Archie, Joshua Archie, Drew Archie, Maxx McCabe, julie Archie, Steve Archie 
Silver Lakes FlyersBitsy South, Renee Garcia, Chris Williams
Sokol Elite Gymnastics: Albert Gaydel, Ciara Short, Stephanie Dekoekkoek, Vladimir Ivanov, Tatiana Lonskaya, Elena Todorova, Wendy Sokol, Eric Sanchez
Vernon Lee Amateur Gymnastics Academy: Monique Andrea Wiesmuller, Ain Hunter, Luzia Wiesmuller, 
David Kolpackhi, Tamar Maljian, Elyzabeth Camacho, Matthew Morrese

DELAWARE:
Galaxy Gymnastics of Delaware: Hope Kramedas, Katrina Long, Kristen lang. Nicole Reilley
Gold Medal Gymnastics of Delaware: Brenda L. Lust, Amanda Bundek, Deborah Hurd, Fred Ernst, Halli Heatherich, Jennifer Wismer, Jordanne McGinnis, Kristen Bailey, Lee king, Renee Sharp, Riley Lust, Shannon Lust, Cheryl Rhodes
Mid-Coast Gymnastics Studio: Brianna Gansanti, Alexa Shoultes, Wendy Kwiatkowski, Kim Wickham, Alyssa Gansanti

HAWAII
KID ZONE MAUI, HAWAII
Suzi Bortz, Svetla Doncheva, Bogie Todorova, Valerie Leon

MASS
Thompsons Gymnastics: 
Linda Drowne, Alyssa Mullin, Katelyn Thompson, Steven thompson 
Paradise Gymnastics:Shawn Simpson, Shawn Simpson, Michelle May, Tommy Fraser

NEW JERSEY
Ace Gymnastics:
 Jeanne Rocko. Leah Cariddo, Tracey Stern, James "JJ" Craparo,Emily Smiga, Breanna Mohn, 
Cassandra Krotchko, Tracie Val 
Action Gymnastics: Desiree Guevaara, Sara Phillips, Dana Forman, Michele Rogers
Aeon Fitness and Gymnastics: Jeanne Rosko, Taylor Palmon, Tracey Stern, Ktistin Welsh, Jessica Jabin, Kayle Duarte, Scott Branigan, Evan Brignola, Samuel Mitchell, Amanda Lorenz, Jessie Cout, Briallo Solun, Alysa Baroch, Eliana Sapin, Alexandra Mazzone, Donna Foudy, Israel Tuzzolino, Salvatore Arcun, Jorge Cabrera
Airborne Gymnastics Academy Kristy Guerrera, Tori Henderson, Alicia Gradziel, Nicole Hinds, Ana LaPlaca, Melissa Tayvinski, Katrina Steinbacher, Allison Santoro, Amber Manherz, Nickala Russo 
All-American Gymnastics: Jan Smith, BriAnne Sciametta, Courtney Bodley-Orris, Carl Newberry, Andrew Antoniolli, Anthony Coles, Karly Unger, Julia Sablom, Phil Caporaso, Jacquie Gallello, Jennifer Dalziel
Atlantic Coast Gymnastics: Karen Smith, Erin Lynch, Nicole Yanke Walter, Sandra Hannigan, John 
Jeffries, Jason Douglass, Shannon Gray-Clanton, Kimberly Gray, Darlene Blank, Traci Miller, Maryann Jeekins
Barnstormers: Ronanni DeRosa, Danielle Pannullo
Blakes Gymnastics Training Academy: Tracy Blake-Rossell, Courtney Tighe, Cassidy Phillips, Lance Alaini,
Colleen Tomlinson, Taylor Wildermuth, Logan Anderson, Cathy Corvine, Angela Post, Stephanie Rutterr, Jessica Wallace,  
Central Jersey Dance & Gym: Rena & Tag Fieishman, Wellington Lemos Cavalheiro, Sarah Koehler,
Cassandra Lopata, Theresa Depken, Michael Berger, Jessica Nelson
Central Jersey Dance & Gym: Joann Abbate, Kaitlin Campanella, Stephanie Carlino, Jeanine DiVinsenzo,
Akyssa DiVincenzo, Christina DiVincenzo, Ashley Doyle, Sharon Fillmore, Rena Fleischman, Jay Fleischman,
Bridget Gorman, Shannon Hanson, Kristianne Jankowicz, Anne Jones, Karen Morgan, Jackie Priore, Jackie Ritner,
Kim Sorenson, Kristie Ury
CS Gymnastics: Cheryl Moormann, Kacy Salas, Ally Nieves, 
Diamond Gymnastics: John & Lisa Minabella, Lori Granorsaff, Danielle Betz, Andrea Britton, David Caomore, Gianna Campisi, Aubrey Denigris, Jason Doniloski, Carli Grande, Lori Grandstaff, Kelly Heise, Jeremiant Clark, Jeanette Mendenko, Julia Russovsky, Courtney Smith, Jost Thompson, Tyler Wood, John Mirabella, Linda Mirabella, Linda Myer, M. Grande, Natalie Smyth, Everett Coleman, Lauriasa S. Lombardo, Jimmy Pmaeipe, Suzana Rister;oa, Harley Kahller, Christian Magli 
Elite Dreams: Miquel Ortiz, Brooke Speas, Anya Chernesheva, Christina Gieselman, Sarah Staana, Christan Magcl
Elite Gymnastics: Viktor Bohorquez, Kathleen Mazzo, Taylor Mendez
ENA: Donna Digregorio, Chris Goins ,Anya Chernesheva, Christina Gieselman, Sarah Stanna, John Wojtzuk,  
EnVision Gymnastics, LLC: Theresa Veit-Hamening, Seth A. Harmrning, Angela Andrews, taela Bristol, Lindsey Clift, Michelle Jones, Heather Kearney, ans Norway, Lydia Norway, Kim Redford, Chris Robinson, Janice Tulbot, Ioulia Weller, Krista Anderson, Kacie McNamala, Jessica Jenkins, Janiine Boggs, Brianna Badden, Scott Barkin PENDING
Flip Flop Gymnastics: Susan Dady-Caramore, Robert Logan, Diana Gallaoher, Mark Doyle, Mizanti Logan, 
Flips Gymnastics II: Paula Granholm, Ashly Schmidt, Josephine Patterson, Kelsey Muscarella, Liliana Antonacci
Freehold Elite Gymnastics Inc., Barbara & Anthony Monticello, Brielle Mazzi, Korey(dizzie) Fackler, Katelynn Litepo, Kim Schuber, Larissa Cardozo, Laura Gallo, Lindsey Smith, Mariann Sgroi, Melanie Cohen, Michelle Rivera, Morgan Bouke, Phyllis King, Pru McLaughlin, Rachel Smith, Sammy Chonillo, Sam Loftus, Sarah Kornspan, Stephanie Duffy, Shannon Svibor, Allyson McMahon, Austin Siegel, Dizzle Fackler, Thomas Hoffman
Flyers: Karen Collisworth,  Christine Madonna Deskovic, Allison Gainer, Erica Bowen, Sharon Zola
Free To Fly: 
Go For The Gold: Timothy Rajkumar, Tamara Martin, Jeanette Kare, Kayla Miller, Tammy Page, Ashley Christman, Lawrence Kiernan, Danielle Cnaraco, Juan Osopio-Gomez, Jose Alljantro Marin, Jose AuJandro Marin, James logan
Gymnastics Academy of Cherry Hill, NJ Peggy Abrams, Luis Alvarado, Samantha Beaver, Pam Bloomer, Taylor Bucci, Da'Quan Desesso, Ethan Diamon, Gayle Dold, Ashlyn Emery, Brooke Harris, Carly Joseph, Kaylin Knapsack, Jean Lewis, Nina Oteri, Michele Parrish, Erika Pikkus, Diane Ranieri, Julianna Roland, Kaila Schaeffer, Morgan Snell, Hang Tran, Chad Weiss, Scott Weller, Kristi Wilson, Korey Facklee, Melanie Cohen, Katelynn Liteplo, Austin Siegel, Ashley Montrollo, Tom Hoffman, Deborah Hobart, Vicki Randazzo
Jersey Shore Gymnastics Academy: Jacquelin, Rebecca Raff, Molly Culp, Alyssa Azeglio
Monmouth Gymnastics: Victoria Levine, Karen Bianchino, Jessica Minkoff, Amber Adie
Motion Gymnastics Marion Edwards, Heather Edwards, Sean edwards, Shakira Fox, Jose Layug, Karen Santini, Illana Tuozzolo, Sara Girassi 
Northern Elite Gymnastics & Cheer: Noreen Cacchione, Jackie Morris-Estrada, Sergio Estrada, Sue Falleni, Kim Forrest, Diane Barr, Hailey Smith
North Stars Gymnastics: Ashley Umberger, Lindsay Aagre, Faith Baranowski, Christan Campitieillo, Paula Gehman, Tony Gehman, Melissa Jones, Tiara Land, Lisa Newman, Ivan Taskov, Ashley Umberger, Leana Varvella, 
Perpetual Motion Dance Studio: Danielle Brennan, Dora Fyfe 
Rainbow Gymnastics: Amber Funk, Sean Courtney, Nicolina & Maryann Salvatore, Kate DiRienzo, Nicole Ras, Domonique Denardo, Erika deHart, Marley Ghizzone, Linda Brostowski
Randolph Gymnastics: Kenneth Coleman, Shannon Tobin, Imani Smith, Shannon Tobin, Eva Jennings, Kaylee Allaita, Marlana Ospina, Nolan Bohorguoz, Tatana Casfellanos, Iryna Coleman, Brielle Dreehslor, Atnona Marci,
Julian Rodriguez, Mano Rodriguez, Alexys Stasse, Kenny Coleman, Teresa Bohorquez, 
Rebound Gymnastics: Todd Weis, Courtney LaRocca, Rachel Karlson, Keith Hartley, Jenn Hopkins.
Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy: Teresa Bohorquez, Mary JaraVladimir, Danielle Herring, Khrystyna Zhelezhyak
Rising Stars Gymnastics Randolph Team: Teresa Bohorquez, Mary Jaramillo, Jamie Kopacka
Schafer Sports Center: Shannon Schafer, Jonathan Schafer, Allison Ryan, Brittany Ashley, Kelly Klemmer, Antoinette Mack,Terry Swope, kirsten Bowers, Erika Diefenbach, Barbara Beya, Megan Lipski. Shannon Schafer, Jonathan Schafer, Brittany Ashley, Kelly Klemmer, Leah Cariddo, James Cranaro, Cassandra Krolchko, Breanna Moln, Jessica Otero, Jeanne Rosko, Emily Smilga, Tracey Stern, tracie Vaz
Sokol Elite Gymnastics: Albert Gaydel, Sierrah Starblick, Albert Gaydel, Sierrah Starbuck
Star Bound Gymnastics: Amy Middlekauf, Lisa Battavio, Lori Carroll-Rieger, Clint Carroll, Shomceah Robinson, Katlyn Contuno, Lori Carroll-Rieger, Elizabeth Wasik
Somerset Valley YMCA: Rachel Covert, Leah Harris, Laura Ambrosio, Lauren Tran, Emily Yessman
Summit Summies:Mitchel Kessies,  ion Schneiber, Jonayo Alexander, Glysa E. Manthoc, Joles Dennis, Elizabeth Lentini, Todd Englewer, Tara Wischenth, Leon Williams
Titan Gymnastics: Stephen Sullivan, Jillian Esposito,Tessa Feszar, Beatriz Galvez, Nicole Mueller, Nitza Napolitano,  Ayxa Overland, Donna Jean Zerillo
TNT Elite Gymnastics: Coutney LaRocca, Jordan Ramaglia, Rachael Karlsson, Jenn Hopkins, Tiffany Donahoe
TopFlight Gymnastics: Rebecca Britland, Erica Smith, Samantha Golden, Jenna Hamer, Kasia Wilk, Patricia Sutphen
US Gymnastics Development Center IJoao Ribeiro, Amanda Brandao, Kayla Hanley, Meredith danles, Morgan Cooke, Alexandre Carvalho, Keli Kitaura
US Gymnastics Development Center II: Wellington Lemos Cavalheiro, Sarah Koehler, Cassandra Lopata, Theresa Depken, Michael Berger, Jessica Nelson, Jaclyn Vetterlein
Westy's Gymnastics: Danielle Oehrlich,Marisa Bortone, Dawne Babcock, Paedyn Babock, Taylor Spina, Nicole M. swank
Will-Moor School of Gymnastics: Annie Laurie Barrish, Kevin & Kim Bonus, Luke Bonus, Lauren Fekete, 
Thomas Hoffman, Regina Kane, Alicia Kirkwood, Iryna Kovalenko, Danielle Muirhead, Alexandra Musgrane,
Alexandra MudsJohn Anderson, Ramierez  Torres, Alexander Musgrave, John Anderson Ramirez Torres, Alexander Rulon

NEW YORK STATE 

Aerials: Melissa Luciano, Dwight Smith, Sarah Smith, Alex Salzman, Danny Vosmetaros
ALL American Gymnastics: Jan Smith, BriAnne Sciametta, Courtney Bodley-Orris, Carl Lepis, Kim Black, Carl Newberry, Andrew Antoniolli, Anthony Coles, Karly Unger, Julia Sablom, Phil Caporaso, Jacquie Gallello, Jennifer Dalziel
All American Gymnastics-Bellmore, NY: Winifred Grant, Jonathan Balduga, Tracy Julianna nee Stocbs, Luke Chiplinsky, Brittany Founton, Kristina Looney
ALL American Gymnastics of Oceanside: Ron Silva, Larissa Padro-Silva, Orlando Manuel
All Stars Gymnastics: Danile Sander, Jacky Altilio, Tinna Diditone, Jessica Steich, Marissa Gasparri, Linda Cohen,
Lori Perrette, Stephanie Varricco, Sarah Roese, Rachel Colon, Danielle Scandler, Brian Gireach, John Wolkiewicz,
Emily Gadds, Paige Mango, Cris Duria  
Artistic Gymnastics: Deborah Popolizio, Danielle Tempio, Cymthia Greenberg, Eddie Riccio, Joan Dobrough,Apex Athletics: Amanda Wing, Robert Wing, John Lutz, Erin Nicholson, kassandra Soler
Aviator GymnasticsJenn Dooley, Kelly Caltagirone, Andrew Rivera, Justion Rubles, Nicole Caravio, Linda Kossink,Craig Briun, Thomas Duver, Dorothy Gybiss, John DoorleyCraig Brown, 
Beyond Epic AthleticsGrace Lorraine Anner, Michelle Bruno-Camado, Naomi Irizarry Fallon, Nicole Cherie Hue, William Santiago Ramirez, Jeffrey Kevin Reid, Rigoberto Camacho, Cindy Ferrara, Jenny Kaufman, 
Sedrick James William
BK Gymnastics: Edward Konopa, Kathleen Mccabe, Stephen Velte, Kieran Krowl, Melissa Montes, Caitlin Morgan,Genny Gravina, Oksana Fostakovska
BLAZE Gymnastics, North Syracuse Christina & James Fuller, Alyssa Lewis, Tina Wright, Luann Alvaro, Sharon Dydyk, Sydney German, Tanya Jennings, Kathleen Kummer, Natalie Noonan, Cheryl Luttinger, Kim Ciciarelli, Dominick Difulvio, Alexandra Hayes, Jenny Nasiff, Shaina Putman, Nicole Rua, Nicole Warwick, Elizabeth Yung, James Fuller, Kristen Baker, Anthony Christodolou, Kaitlyn Heath, Daniel Hathaway, James Luttinger, Mitchell Johnston, Kelly Bennett, Sierra Ciciarelli, Sharon Cochardo, Courtney Denkenberger, Lauren Piefer, Jane Ravenel, Philip Sheehan, Ethan Thomas, Nicolas Abdo, Kelly Bennett, Sierra Ciciarelli, Katelyn Gilbert, Daniel Hathaway, Mitchell Johnson, James Luttinger, Kelly Bennett, Sierra Ciciarelli, Sharon Cochardo, Courtney Denkenberger, Lauren Piefer, Jane Ravenel, Phillip Sheehan, Ethan Thomas
Chenago Gymnastics:: Jean Sabol, Denise White, Dan Sabol, Danielle Goosley, TJ Goosley, Jeff Sabol, Sarah Eastman, Bethany Mcguigan, Thomas Hancock, Daniel Tawbar
Discovery Programs: Mary Cain, Denise White, Crictian Quesado, Katie Kheel, Claude Melm, Kelsy Rainwater, Rachel Yearly, Gael Oriol, Bryce Clark, Karen ValentoneBryce Clark, Karen Valentone, Sasha Semcon, Tori Champion,
Julia Fidles, Mark Campos
Eagle GYMNASTICS: John Rauth, Bryna Mitchell, Brianna Bliss, Lia Tobin, Katherine Sullivan-Main Amy Hart, Alexis Sherlock, Kenton Poole, Jennifer Patchett, John Rauth, Jennifer Patchett, Katherine P. Sullivan
Elite Gymastics: Christine Bell, Nicole Briscor, Tom Carlson, Wikai Hantigan, Suzanne Health, Erin Carsen, Uleissa Perdue, Alyss Reblin, Hunter Whalen, Donna Ench 
Farmingdale Gymnastics Academy: Matthew P. Sack, Lisa Pergola, Kimberly Bronze, Lisa Domit Pergola, Jamio Harvey, Jarym Matthews, Matt Hiersel, Nicolette Susboda, Joann Mossmer, Linda Muchlad
Five Star Artistic Sports & Entertainment:  jaNava Alexander,Edward Chang, Nicole Marie Copertino, David A. crump, Christian Dambreville, Marian Johnson, Eugene Jordan, Jodi Kessler, Mitchell B. Kessler, Alyssa E. Manthos, Daniel Camilo Mendieta, Steven Moffett, Ian Schreiber, James Dennis, Todd Englander, Elizabeth Anna Lentini, Leon Williams, Tara WischerthMitch Kessler, Leon Williams, Ion Schveis, JaNaya Alexander, Alyssa Mantos, Joanes Dennis, Elizabeth Lentin, Todd Englewder, Tara Wisthenth, 
Flips Gymnastics II: Illiana Antonucci, Jessica Schwartz, Sarah D. Willson, Paula A. Granholm, Josephine Paterson, Ashly Schmidt, Sarah Siegel, Amy Leigh Toscano, Paula Greenholm, Ashly Schmidt, Josephine Patterson, Jillian Romano, Kelsey Muscarella
Free To Fly: Joseph Prianti, Constantine Trian, Jane Izzo, Sasha Scaglione
GC2: Lindy Sandy, Lincla Stephen, Cheryl Tosh, Emily Stephan, Mike Kufis, Jeff Bleau
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Centerach: Al Notarnicola, Kimberly Warren, Alysa Eichhorst, Marialaina Kraft, Kaitlyn Kusterbeck, Brittany Cardio, Joanna Smith, Gabrielle Massucci, Trevon Allen, Candice Mcelwain, Alexandra Esposito, Amanda Pollard, Judith Perez, Courtney Mccartney, Jarret Goenring, Jessica Geist, Kathtn Fritz, Nicole Brown, Karyssa Clasen, Devin Curry, Andre Berry, Josh Gonnering, Jeannette Carnesi, Jamie Zanr, Shawn Cope, Joleigh Ostrick
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Garden City: Adrian Dominiquez, Crystal Santanas,Casey Carrick, Chnshina Gabrelson, Jeanna Palumbo, Deengelo Guevaro, Maria Roccia, Ruth Dunn, Christina Wolfe, Stephanie Taibi, Franco Resende, John Nicolino, Maria Leo, Marisha Ineantalypo, Michelle Iadanza, Gilanna Fish, Melissa Ciliffo, Doreen Argenti Colombo, Al Notarnicola
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Greenlawn: Kristen Taylor,Viktor Safronov, Michele Brengartner, Stephanie Lukralle, Kamryn Gianfrancesco, Al Notarnicola, Doreen Columbo 
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Rockey Point: Shannon Kramer, Brihany Luccnesi, Alex Sobelman, Dana Goodwin, AShleigh Jenkins, David Smith, Denise Buvino, Jordyn Gonzalez, Cassie Gregorius, Jacqueline Kwarta, Nikki Carro, Rachel Dwyer, Amanda Hamilton, Brittany Lucchesi, Shannon Kramer, Sara Wosee, Klurissa Williams, Alex Sobelman, Tiffany Levesque, Maria Roccia, Brittany Lucches, Viktor safronov, Kristina Domenici, Natale Badolato, dina Kamalova, David Sigua, Paige McKenzie, Giovan Amaya, Casey Carrick, Paola Cordon, Nicole Daly, Joseph Gewolb, Diane Kohn, Georgann Mehrtens, Niya Chaynne Young
Gold Medal Gymnastics, Smithtown: Sara Harper, Kerri Harkins, Sara Harper, Rachel BrocatoRachel Brocato, AnnMarie Loughren, Mana Polito, Keri Hasrkins, Caitlin cassagne, Melissa Torney, Gydian zapata, Alex Severino, Caitin Howel, Courtney Nichols, Juliann Savino, Kayla Hauq, Kelly Macgregor, Kylie Strachen, Samantha Nordt, Steven Kaston, Nicole DiSalvo, Deeangelo Guerrera,  Al Notarnicola, Doreen Columbo
Gymnastics City: Elena Savastano Thompson, Nicolette Thompson, Tiffany Thompson, Kristin DeRanieri, Kym Vigliotti, Christina Luft, Alyssa Gervasi Bell, Sam Braun, Vinny & Ania Savastano
Gymnastics For Kids, Julie's Gym: Julie Jones, Lindsey Ferraro, Jimmy Milano, Andrea Gabriellini
Gymnastic Plus: Jodie Mahon, Nicole Canon, Tameson (Tammy) Philie, Danielle Ciappa (minor), Clara Jannelli (minor), Frederike Rentzeperis (minor)
GymNation: Bonnie Tellez, Maureen Hacker, Stacey Whitmer, Jacklyn Capichana
Gym-NEST: Dawn & Bill Borges, Brian Blake, Jenna Patrick, Ashley Fleming, Marina Nugent, Jenny Reinhart, Missy Fleischman, Robert Cyr, Megan Astorefrancesca desa, Andrea Leyco, Micole Donagon, Alyssa Oddone, Matthew Parillo, Alexandra Incandela, Paige Raynis, Jennifer Reinhart, Martha Stanley, Kayn Treutle, Jamie Fleming, Megan AstioreKristy Cozier, Victoria Incandela, Marina Nugent, Jenna Patrick
GymTime NYC:Michael Branciforte, Bonni Branciforte, Samantha Katorkas, Christopher Vollaro, Michelle Carry,Elizabeth Burby, Elizabeth Stewart, Eric Parker, Olivia Cordero, Frank Torres, Rehaab Zohny
Hampton Gymnastics East: Paul Cesario, Katy Germer, Alexandrea Christanson, Brandon Winkers, Michael Germel, Annie Sheuring
Head Over Heels - Horsehead: Dean & Jayme Altes, kimberly Brooks Elizabeth Conklin, Alexis Ector, Danielle Fraunhofer, Clay Langensiepen, Allyn McNett, Morgan Ryan, Amanda Sutton, Arianna Woodard, 
Head Over Heels - Ithaca: Dean & Jayme Altes, Hailey Adler, Abbie Ainslie, Casey Ruth Anderson, Jill Austin, Lexi Castellaneta, Elizabeth Cree, Jazmine Foss, Dina Goldstein, Mackenzie Her, Michael Herrick, Jamie Jett, Brianna Johnston, Nat Jones-Sikes, Allen Lee, Lynn Miller, Emily Mazzolf, Sarah Parrish, Emily Quinn, Kaitlyn Smith, Nicolette Tigno, Anastassia Trent
Head Over Heels - Vestal: Dean & Jayme, Jenny Alzate, Amanda Baxter, Alyssa Boylan, Justine Carlson, Marisa Chandler, Sara Conden-Young, Lionel Del Fierro, Ashley Dray, Phyllis Giordano, Alex Knop, Joseph Labarbera, Nikki Manning, Casey Miner, Kaylee Miner, Marissa Pompeii, Sara Ristedt, Erin Schulz, Rebeckah Schwartz, Kody Smyder, Shelley Springsteen, Danny Tauber, Adan Young
Henrietta Gymnastics: Jason Kulik, Jackie Kitto, Christen Fagioli, Cecelia Loren, Hayley Buick (minor)
Hills Gymnastics, Marissa Wharry, Ariel Wharry, Dawn Kelly, MaryAnn Mcgrade, Sue Silvino, Jessica Bell,
Michelle Mendell, Ben Urso, 
Hotshots East Gymnastics: Michael Venezia, Melissa Rossero, Briane Lanier, Keren Wilner, Oscar Romero,
Susan Hurtado, Melissa Kropf, Melissa Kropf, Cristian Leric, Victona Vitale, On. Wilner, Danielle DeVito, Dawn Coffey, Erika Bjornsson, Maran Miglion, Cristian Leric, Victoria Vitale, Oscar Romero, Ori Wilner, Danielle deVito, Dawn Coffey, Erika Bjornsson, Marian Miglioini
Flip Flop Gymnastics: Robert logan, Diana Gallagher, Mark Doyle, Melanie Logan, Susan Dady-Caramone
Infiniti Elite Gymnastics: Tammy Marshal, Deborah Geffken, BriHany Carlson, Angela Gunsel, Kyana Jenkins, Michael Kinzelberg, Carly Berstein, Kelly Boughan, Jamie Bodie, Terence Caldon, Jeanette Diakak's, Matt Canty, Wendy Martin, Nikki Galluzzo, Carly Bernstein, Stephanie Miceli, Natalie Plane, Terence Caldon, Randy Nebel
Joan's School of Gymnastics: Cheryl Tosh, Barbara Hansen, Terry Cayea, Donna Franzen
Legacy Gymnastics: Jon Rose, Tara Roberts, Gourgfrey Bochioho, Holly Angier, Barbara Judge
MGA Gymnastics,NY: Owners; Joyce & Matthew Snider, Tiffany Philippou, Marissa DiPierno,
Mid Island Gymnastics, Hicksville, NY - Joel & Donna Schaeffer, Alexandr Baylakov, Nellie Safrawova, Martina L'Abbate, Michelle Rahl, Olexandr Baybakov, Valadymis Safromol, Brittany Sincheck, Neghan Simcheck, Victoria Woods, Olexandr Baybakov, Nellie Safranova, Martina L'Abbate, Michelle Ruhl, 
Nastics Next GenerationTammy Moynihan, Wayne Thod, Nina Salamone, Christine Stanca, Valerie Mitchell, Sharon Ryba-Pertz, Carley DiMartino, Jan Filoso, 
New Image GYMNASTICS: Robin Thomas Harper, Christine Comnolla, Taylor Bilsk, Samantha McLaughlin, Stephanie Sladky, Nelson Phelos, Trevar Vlahov, Robert Whitney, Madison Marcello, Caroline Zaczek, Ryanne Kudla, Anastasia pantelias, Jessica Romano, Melanie Schaettre, Kyle Strachan, Nicolette Trovato, Denise Trayd, Stephanie WinhibergNicolette Trovato, Melanie Schaeffnet, Allie Schiaso, Allie Scniauo, Kristen Bergin, Brittany Becgin, Adrianna Cammarcata, Amanda Depaola, Rosalie Duffy, Caterina Fain, Jong Fiqueroa, Amanda Fillard, Christina Gaggggliarcli, Josh Gonnenng
New Image Gymnastics of Smith TowmRobin Thomas Harper, Christine Carnolla Alcure, Taylor Bilski, Samantha
McLaughlin, Stephanie Sladky, Nelson Phelps, Trevor Vlahov, Robert Whitney
Ninas Gymnastics: Igor Kolpakchi, Patricia Foley, Jessika Montalvo, Olivia Okula, Allison Hartwig, Kasey Brutkiewicz, Aleiny Cordova
Northeast Institute of Gymnastics, Inc., NY - Matt Flanagan, Bekki Bokser, Aubre Lanni, Yumi Mcdonald, Kim Sigsbee, Chris Chakas
NYC Elite Tribecca: NY -  Tina Ferriola, Alex faber, Kelle Shaw, Beate Jones, 
NYC Elite East, NYTina Ferriola, Savannah Lee, Rafael Perez, Edgar Zambcano, Kai Nero., Natasha Davis, Nicole Radon, 
NYC Elite WEST, NY: Tina Ferriola,  Charlie Amerosa, Jan Smith, BriAnne Sciametta, Courtney Bodley-Orriss, Carl Lepis, Kim Black, Carl Newberry, Andrew Antoniolli, Anthony Coles, Karly Unger, Juia Sablom, Phil Caporas0, Jacquie Gallello, Jennifer Dalziel
Orange County Sports Club: Valeri Koltchine, Leyla Johnson, Kerry Bronnigan, Dan Hipper, Kayla Rimplci, Jade Giza, Melissa Rimpic, Eric Muhlrad, Kevin Byrket
Parry's Gymnastics LLC.: Charles Parry, Simeon V. Bonanni
Phoenix Gymnastics: Svonimir Bosnjak, tatiana Abamova, Alessararia Oringer, Jolie Bosnjak, Michelle Dietrich, Alisa Bonini-Perez, Victoria Thompson, Megan Cabasno, Kaila Klein, Josephine Glennon
Pike Gymnastics Academy: William Sommers, Jill Lynch, Marysa Krause, Amy Prisco
Port Jefferson Gymnastics: Charlie Amerosa, Sean Verneuille, Ashley Corbett,Fabio Almich, Adam Agust
Progressive Gymnastics: Wendy Cassell, Alexis Valvis, Thomas Fraher, Panagiota Sea
Richmond Gymnastics:  Mary Fontana, Jennifer Madbouly,  Rhaya Feigel, Gina Tucker, Jaclyn Poznansky       
Sagamore Academy of GymnasticsLacey Danko-Salitor, Katharine McDonnell, Kristiana Mcguffey, Gerri Striga, Camille Stafford, Marissa Stafford, Jen Beneventano, Amanda Dilorento*, Melony Munnz*
Silver Stars Gymnastics: Leah Jaskolski, Amanda Enert, Kyle Alus
Spins Gymnastics: Jody Spinnato, Juliana Palmiotto, Emily Buck, Jesse Sullivan, Jesi Lalprin

PENNSYLVANIA
Bensalem Gymnastics: Anthony Valdez, Katie Kochis, Josh Merz, Alex Smith
Delco Training Center, NJ Elizabeth A. Cooper, Kristin Bradford, Deniz Bilgutary, Tracie Bamest, Katherine Banres, Jennette Jefferson, Casey Nathr 
Dynamats Gymnastic Center: Robert Tagge, Courtney Pearson, Monica Fesslrt
Dynamix Gymnastics: Kimberly Chernikovich, Christine Mulherin, Alyssa Mulherin, Bailey Ann McHugh, Kelsey Jewell, Julia Elitz, Alexa Bannon, Alex Black 
Fusion Gymnastics: Shelly Myers, Bethany Strock
Gymnastics of YORK, PA Chris Aldous, Michele Willett, Betty Chronister, Stacy Boyd, Kristen Keal, Simone Haffner, Michael McDonald, Dawn Hlavaty, Kirby Metz, Austin Miller, Evelyn Rauhauser, Rebecca Shaver
Gymnastics of York, Shresbury, PA Justin Schrager, Erica Schrager, Michaela Newcomer, Ashlym Wagner, Christina
McClune, Zinaida Siperko, Christina McClure,Beth Mowen
Gym Starz, Sunbury, PA - John & Beth Campbell, Wendy Cook, Cassie Duron, Katie Sakolas
Harrisburg Gymnastics School, PA - Charyl Felo, Shana Miller, Monica McKinley, Debbie Milojevich, Emily Filingerl, 
JK Gymnastics: Judy Kennedy, Jason Heartsfield, Cathy Rhoads, Katie Ward, Jenna Dortone, Kylie Hinkson,  Amanda Lane, Olivia Fox, and Megan Dotsicas, Amanda Lane, Olivia Fox, Megan Dotsicas.
KMC, PA Karen Myers, Iryna Aliyeuka, Jerry Fix, Donald Furrer, Alicia Balow, Meredith Hass
Nittany Gymnastics Academy: Mike Rizzuto, Amy Riefel, Finda Reichert, Kim Sheldon
Relentless Gymnastics: Marissa Pellegrina, Roger Dickerman, Toni Fredella, Ross Mackinnon, Pamela Leavy, Leah Hortod, Erin Carney, Kim Parsons, Siobhan Dougherty
United Gymnastics Academy, PA - Nicholas Dunleavy, Courtney Holtzworth, Christine Denis, Rhiannon
Abrahamsen, Karen Scott, Samantha Bylina, Allison Funk. Eric A'shonit Singletary, Jonni Hess, Tara Tracy,
Robin Gremmel, Christine Bordoni, Patricia Chichilitti 
United Sports Academy: Mia Deantonio, Brad Eisele, Kate Healey, Nicole Wharton, Kim Huegel, Erik Elliott
Virgina
 : DYMA Gymnastics: Margaret J. Barnes, Alisha Barnes, Connor Kirk, Dana FriedL

IAIGC (competing in USA)
Bermuda Gymnastics:
 Adriana Forde, Maya Beckles, Kevin Brewster, Cimbryt Smith, Pilar Sanchez
Supernova Gymnastics: Georgina MacDonnell (Owner), Meaghan Lotito, Kyleigh MacDonnell, Morgan MacDonnell, Sydney MacDonnell, Leigh Hronchich



Our Partners

  • Masterson Insurance
  • Corporate Intelligence Consultants
  • Staples Business Advantage
  • Budget Car Rental
  • Woodward Camp
Verify Athlete

Contact

Paul Spadaro - USAIGC President
450 North End Avenue - Suite 20F
New York, NY 10282
fax: 212.227.9793
email: paul.spadaro@usaigc.com

Get the latest updates on your favorite social networks.

100% Safe Clubs!

100% Safe Club Directory